Back to round index.
Table | Player | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Shaun Donnelly (A10/AUS) 1st | Ho Cheuk Yiu (A24/HKG) 2nd repeat | |
4 | Karen Richards (A3/AUS) 2nd | Felix Kwok (A31/HKG) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
7 | Matthew Hong (A29/CAN) 1st | Warodom Geamsakul (A13/JPN) 2nd repeat | |
2 | Gabriel Wong (A9/CAN) 2nd | Brian Po (A16/HKG) 1st repeat | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
6 | Edwin Chan (A15/HKG) 2nd | Thomson Law Long Yin (A18/HKG) 1st | |
Chow Ka Yue (A26/HKG) | bye | ||
9 | Wesley Choy Wing Chi (A21/HKG) 2nd | Boris Chung (A12/HKG) 1st | |
12 | Paul Christensen (A17/HKG) 1st | Amelia Tse (A19/HKG) 2nd repeat | |
9 | Boris Chung (A12/HKG) 1st | Wesley Choy Wing Chi (A21/HKG) 2nd | |
8 | Michael Edesess (A27/HKG) 2nd | Ryan Wong (A7/HKG) 1st | |
10 | Ho Cheuk Yiu (A24/HKG) 2nd | Shaun Donnelly (A10/AUS) 1st repeat | |
Ho Chun Hung (A20/HKG) | bye | ||
11 | Hong Hoi Ting (A28/HKG) 1st | Franky Sit (A30/HKG) 2nd repeat | |
3 | Euclid Hui (A6/HKG) 2nd | Carson Ip (A8/HKG) 1st | |
3 | Carson Ip (A8/HKG) 1st | Euclid Hui (A6/HKG) 2nd | |
4 | Felix Kwok (A31/HKG) 1st | Karen Richards (A3/AUS) 2nd | |
5 | Kelvin Lam (A11/HKG) 1st | Tam Pok Hin (A23/HKG) 2nd | |
6 | Thomson Law Long Yin (A18/HKG) 1st | Edwin Chan (A15/HKG) 2nd | |
2 | Brian Po (A16/HKG) 1st | Gabriel Wong (A9/CAN) 2nd repeat | |
11 | Franky Sit (A30/HKG) 2nd | Hong Hoi Ting (A28/HKG) 1st repeat | |
5 | Tam Pok Hin (A23/HKG) 2nd | Kelvin Lam (A11/HKG) 1st | |
1 | Jason Tsang Wai Yin (A5/HKG) 1st | Sanjoy Gupta (A4/IND) 2nd repeat | |
12 | Amelia Tse (A19/HKG) 2nd | Paul Christensen (A17/HKG) 1st repeat | |
8 | Ryan Wong (A7/HKG) 1st | Michael Edesess (A27/HKG) 2nd | |
Andy Yiu (A22/HKG) | bye | ||
23 | Charlie Chan (B21/HKG) 2nd | Doris Tam Sin Shuen (B8/HKG) 1st repeat | |
16 | Alex Chan Chee Wei (B22/HKG) 1st | Lau Wai Keung (B5/HKG) 2nd | |
21 | Shine Chan (B3/HKG) 2nd | Yu Sin Sin (B15/HKG) 1st | |
22 | Cheung Cheuk Yin (B11/HKG) 2nd | Heung Tsz Kit (B18/HKG) 1st | |
13 | Choy Tsun Hin (B12/HKG) 2nd | Ernest So Yat Long (B20/HKG) 1st 3peat | |
18 | Fung Pak Man (B13/HKG) 1st | Siu Chun Hong (B17/HKG) 2nd | |
19 | Fung Tsz Hin (B7/HKG) 2nd | Pang Shing Wai (B10/HKG) 1st repeat | |
22 | Heung Tsz Kit (B18/HKG) 1st | Cheung Cheuk Yin (B11/HKG) 2nd | |
17 | Kerad Ho (B2/HKG) 1st | Hong Jiaen (B16/HKG) 2nd repeat | |
17 | Hong Jiaen (B16/HKG) 2nd | Kerad Ho (B2/HKG) 1st repeat | |
Lai Chun Kit (B23/HKG) | bye | ||
20 | Coby Lam Hoi Ying (B14/HKG) 1st | Calvin Pang Chi Kong (B19/HKG) 2nd repeat | |
16 | Lau Wai Keung (B5/HKG) 2nd | Alex Chan Chee Wei (B22/HKG) 1st | |
14 | Rebecca Lew (B4/HKG) 2nd | Julian Wong Tsz Yu (B6/HKG) 1st repeat | |
Ngan Fu Ting (B9/HKG) | bye | ||
20 | Calvin Pang Chi Kong (B19/HKG) 2nd | Coby Lam Hoi Ying (B14/HKG) 1st repeat | |
19 | Pang Shing Wai (B10/HKG) 1st | Fung Tsz Hin (B7/HKG) 2nd repeat | |
18 | Siu Chun Hong (B17/HKG) 2nd | Fung Pak Man (B13/HKG) 1st | |
13 | Ernest So Yat Long (B20/HKG) 1st | Choy Tsun Hin (B12/HKG) 2nd 3peat | |
23 | Doris Tam Sin Shuen (B8/HKG) 1st | Charlie Chan (B21/HKG) 2nd repeat | |
15 | Wong Chun Ki (B1/HKG) 1st | Yuen Tak Yu (B24/HKG) 2nd | |
14 | Julian Wong Tsz Yu (B6/HKG) 1st | Rebecca Lew (B4/HKG) 2nd repeat | |
21 | Yu Sin Sin (B15/HKG) 1st | Shine Chan (B3/HKG) 2nd | |
15 | Yuen Tak Yu (B24/HKG) 2nd | Wong Chun Ki (B1/HKG) 1st | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
1 | Sanjoy Gupta (A4/IND) 2nd | Jason Tsang Wai Yin (A5/HKG) 1st repeat | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
7 | Warodom Geamsakul (A13/JPN) 2nd | Matthew Hong (A29/CAN) 1st repeat | |
Table | Player | Opponent | |
Kong Chock Hang (A1/MYS) | bye | ||
Table | Player | Opponent | |
Michael Tang (A2/SGP) | bye | ||
Table | Player | Opponent | |
Pansub (A14/THA) | bye | ||
Paparavee (A25/THA) | bye |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.