Back to round index.
Division C Round 1 Table 24 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wong Ching Chung (C1/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Ken Wong (C20/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 25 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tiger Lau Tai Ka (C11/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Yeung Kit Hoi (C2/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 26 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wong Hoi Pong (C24/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Jason Lau (C3/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 27 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chan Man Tik (C4/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Joyce Lo (C19/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 28 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fong Tsz Him (C7/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Cherry Lee (C16/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 29 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Yoyo Lau (C10/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Skylar Wong (C8/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 30 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sum Chung (C23/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Lou Yuen Ching (C9/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 31 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dora Hau Ming Yan (C13/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Chung Hiu Yuet (C12/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 32 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lorraine Yung (C14/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Lau Ka Fung (C25/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | |||||||
Division C Round 1 Table 33 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Bonnie Chiang (C15/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Samuel Law (C22/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division C Round 1 Table 34 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isaac Mak Kit Kwan (C18/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Chan Yik Man (C26/HKG) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.