Back to round index.
Division B Round 11 Table 13 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Choy Tsun Hin (B12/HKG) 8–2 +538 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Ernest So Yat Long (B20/HKG) 8–2 +472 (1st:5, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 11 Table 14 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lau Wai Keung (B5/HKG) 7–3 −129 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Julian Wong Tsz Yu (B6/HKG) 6–4 +363 (1st:5, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 11 Table 15 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rebecca Lew (B4/HKG) 6–4 +355 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Kerad Ho (B2/HKG) 6–4 +310 (1st:5, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 11 Table 16 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hong Jiaen (B16/HKG) 6–4 +249 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Alex Chan Chee Wei (B22/HKG) 6–4 +282 (1st:5, 2nd:4) |
Division B Round 11 Table 17 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Siu Chun Hong (B17/HKG) 6–4 +100 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Wong Chun Ki (B1/HKG) 6–4 +160 (1st:5, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 11 Table 18 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Calvin Pang Chi Kong (B19/HKG) 5–5 +17 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Yuen Tak Yu (B24/HKG) 6–4 −15 (1st:5, 2nd:4) |
Division B Round 11 Table 19 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Shine Chan (B3/HKG) 5–5 −292 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Fung Pak Man (B13/HKG) 4½–5½ +18 (1st:5, 2nd:4) |
Division B Round 11 Table 20 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fung Tsz Hin (B7/HKG) 4–6 +84 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Yu Sin Sin (B15/HKG) 4–6 +266 (1st:5, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 11 Table 21 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pang Shing Wai (B10/HKG) 4–6 +28 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Heung Tsz Kit (B18/HKG) 4–6 −99 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | |||||||
Division B Round 11 Table 22 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Coby Lam Hoi Ying (B14/HKG) 4–6 −280 (1st:4, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Doris Tam Sin Shuen (B8/HKG) 3–7 −127 (1st:4, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 11 Table 23 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cheung Cheuk Yin (B11/HKG) 3–7 −745 (1st:4, 2nd:4) | 2nd | Charlie Chan (B21/HKG) 3–7 −672 (1st:5, 2nd:5) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.