Back to round index.
Division B Round 12 Table 13 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ernest So Yat Long (B20/HKG) 8–3 +424 (1st:5, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Choy Tsun Hin (B12/HKG) 9–2 +586 (1st:6, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 12 Table 14 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Julian Wong Tsz Yu (B6/HKG) 7–4 +506 (1st:5, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Rebecca Lew (B4/HKG) 7–4 +360 (1st:6, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 12 Table 15 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wong Chun Ki (B1/HKG) 7–4 +211 (1st:5, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Yuen Tak Yu (B24/HKG) 7–4 +154 (1st:5, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 12 Table 16 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex Chan Chee Wei (B22/HKG) 6½–4½ +282 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Lau Wai Keung (B5/HKG) 7–4 −272 (1st:6, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 12 Table 17 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kerad Ho (B2/HKG) 6–5 +305 (1st:5, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Hong Jiaen (B16/HKG) 6½–4½ +249 (1st:6, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 12 Table 18 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fung Pak Man (B13/HKG) 5½–5½ +38 (1st:5, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Siu Chun Hong (B17/HKG) 6–5 +49 (1st:6, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 12 Table 19 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pang Shing Wai (B10/HKG) 5–6 +55 (1st:6, 2nd:5) | 2nd | Fung Tsz Hin (B7/HKG) 5–6 +173 (1st:6, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 12 Table 20 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Coby Lam Hoi Ying (B14/HKG) 5–6 −222 (1st:5, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Calvin Pang Chi Kong (B19/HKG) 5–6 −152 (1st:6, 2nd:5) |
Division B Round 12 Table 21 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Yu Sin Sin (B15/HKG) 4–7 +177 (1st:5, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Shine Chan (B3/HKG) 5–6 −312 (1st:6, 2nd:5) | |||||||
Division B Round 12 Table 22 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Heung Tsz Kit (B18/HKG) 4–7 −126 (1st:5, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Cheung Cheuk Yin (B11/HKG) 4–7 −690 (1st:5, 2nd:4) |
Division B Round 12 Table 23 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Doris Tam Sin Shuen (B8/HKG) 3–8 −185 (1st:4, 2nd:6) | 2nd | Charlie Chan (B21/HKG) 3–8 −727 (1st:5, 2nd:6) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.